|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Programmes des Courses 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Program 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Éliminatoire 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Heat 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
1 |
1 |
Les Arsènes |
8:00 |
6 |
2:24.47 |
2 |
Gingerbread Crew |
5 |
2:24.16 |
Flotte |
3 |
Beat Boat |
4 |
2:22.51 |
Fleet |
4 |
Tsunami |
1 |
2:18.22 |
1 |
5 |
Tempest powered by Oddball Workshop |
2 |
2:18.37 |
6 |
University College Dragon Boat
Club-Hydras |
3 |
2:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Éliminatoire 2 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Heat 2 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
2 |
1 |
Poseidon's Offspring 1 |
8:10 |
1 |
2:15.83 |
2 |
Phoenix Warrior |
3 |
2:22.46 |
Flotte |
3 |
PDBC Rec Ariel |
4 |
2:22.97 |
Fleet |
4 |
Nogard |
5 |
2:33.51 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
My Favourite Team |
2 |
2:19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Éliminatoire 3 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Heat 3 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
3 |
1 |
Motorboaters |
8:16 |
4 |
2:19.69 |
2 |
Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors |
5 |
2:22.07 |
Flotte |
3 |
Mixstream |
1 |
2:13.76 |
Fleet |
4 |
Maroon |
6 |
2:53.23 |
3 |
5 |
Malia Misfits |
2 |
2:17.22 |
6 |
Maki Catta |
3 |
2:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Éliminatoire 4 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Heat 4 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
4 |
1 |
|
8:23 |
|
|
2 |
Fyūjon. BEAST! |
1 |
2:15.29 |
Flotte |
3 |
Les Dragons d'acier-CANAM |
4 |
2:23.79 |
Fleet |
4 |
Restaurant Kim Fung Chinatown
sponsoring Typhon |
2 |
2:17.28 |
1 |
5 |
Laurier Dragon Hawk |
3 |
2:19.59 |
6 |
Jade Dragons |
5 |
2:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Éliminatoire 5 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Heat 5 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
5 |
1 |
Carevela |
8:29 |
6 |
2:39.05 |
2 |
IDB - Chasing Electric Dragons NYC |
3 |
2:29.98 |
Flotte |
3 |
Hurricanes |
4 |
2:31.19 |
Fleet |
4 |
Harvard DB Team GSAS |
1 |
2:23.51 |
2 |
5 |
Green Rockets |
5 |
2:35.47 |
6 |
DHC 3 |
2 |
2:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté
Mixte Éliminatoire 6 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Heat 6 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
6 |
1 |
EQUISOFT |
8:36 |
4 |
2:38.47 |
2 |
Épics |
2 |
2:22.67 |
Flotte |
3 |
|
6 |
9:59.99 |
Fleet |
4 |
Desjardins |
3 |
2:28.02 |
3 |
5 |
BNP Paribas |
5 |
2:44.91 |
6 |
BIF |
1 |
2:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Éliminatoire 7 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Heat 7 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
7 |
1 |
Bell Vikings |
8:42 |
5 |
2:34.09 |
2 |
Bell Blue Dragons |
1 |
2:14.44 |
Flotte |
3 |
AECOM |
4 |
2:26.09 |
Fleet |
4 |
Bananaship |
3 |
2:23.01 |
1 |
5 |
Asian Dragons |
2 |
2:22.59 |
6 |
|
6 |
9:59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Éliminatoire 8 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Heat 8 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
8 |
1 |
Titans. BEAST! |
8:49 |
6 |
2:24.78 |
2 |
WD-40 |
2 |
2:18.82 |
Flotte |
3 |
McGill DBZ 2 |
3 |
2:20.85 |
Fleet |
4 |
Iron Dragons Purple |
5 |
2:24.37 |
2 |
5 |
DOD Thunder en communauté |
4 |
2:23.86 |
6 |
Maîtres Dragon |
1 |
2:18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Femme Éliminatoire |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Women Heat |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
9 |
1 |
Yangliang-Grace Woman team |
8:55 |
5 |
3:03.49 |
2 |
Jinpeng Fujian Woman |
1 |
2:34.67 |
Flotte |
3 |
Lanting Hunan Woman team |
3 |
2:40.64 |
Fleet |
4 |
Beijing Woman team |
2 |
2:40.43 |
3 |
5 |
Shanghai Association Woman team |
4 |
2:50.49 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport / Etudiant Mixte
Éliminatoire 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport/student Mixed Heat 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
10 |
1 |
ONE Racing |
9:02 |
6 |
2:14.28 |
2 |
Barracudas Senior A Mixed |
2 |
2:06.95 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Senior A Mixed |
3 |
2:07.34 |
Fleet |
4 |
H2o senior A 40+ Mixte |
1 |
2:05.87 |
1 |
5 |
Fifty Force |
5 |
2:13.48 |
6 |
Phoenix ETS Fireball |
4 |
2:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport / Etudiant Mixte
Éliminatoire 2 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport/student Mixed Heat 2 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
11 |
1 |
McGill DBZ 1 |
9:08 |
3 |
2:11.25 |
2 |
True North Hammerheads |
1 |
2:03.23 |
Flotte |
3 |
RBC Comets |
4 |
2:12.03 |
Fleet |
4 |
Concordia |
5 |
2:13.44 |
2 |
5 |
Pennsylvania Dragon Boat Club |
2 |
2:10.45 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport / Etudiant Mixte
Éliminatoire 3 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport/student Mixed Heat 3 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
12 |
1 |
CIBC Aventura Visa |
9:15 |
2 |
2:13.25 |
2 |
Drakkar |
3 |
2:13.61 |
Flotte |
3 |
Western Stallions |
5 |
2:14.32 |
Fleet |
4 |
Carleton U24 |
4 |
2:13.72 |
3 |
5 |
H2o Double Dippers Mixte de Maison
Adam |
1 |
2:05.80 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport / Etudiant Mixte
Éliminatoire 4 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport/student Mixed Heat 4 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
13 |
1 |
Beast U24 |
9:21 |
5 |
2:11.80 |
2 |
Les Crinqués |
1 |
2:07.45 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D- Premier Mixed B |
2 |
2:08.75 |
Fleet |
4 |
DCH 1 |
3 |
2:10.40 |
1 |
5 |
H2o Cobra kaï |
4 |
2:10.45 |
6 |
Ninja |
6 |
2:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport / Etudiant Mixte
Éliminatoire 5 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport/student Mixed Heat 5 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
14 |
1 |
|
9:28 |
|
|
2 |
University College Dragon Boat
Club-Water Dragons |
4 |
2:12.12 |
Flotte |
3 |
H2o Arsenal premier Mixte |
1 |
2:06.34 |
Fleet |
4 |
Les Barbares de Québec |
2 |
2:10.14 |
2 |
5 |
Tornade |
3 |
2:10.63 |
6 |
DOD Lightning en étudiant |
5 |
2:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport / Etudiant Mixte
Éliminatoire 6 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport/student Mixed Heat 6 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
15 |
1 |
Arowana Dragon Boat Team |
9:34 |
6 |
2:21.25 |
2 |
Windy City Dragons |
2 |
2:07.80 |
Flotte |
3 |
Western Mustangs |
3 |
2:08.39 |
Fleet |
4 |
22D - Premier Mixed A |
1 |
2:03.03 |
3 |
5 |
Phoenix Evolution |
4 |
2:11.55 |
6 |
DCH 2 |
5 |
2:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport / Etudiant Mixte
Éliminatoire 7 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport/student Mixed Heat 7 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
16 |
1 |
PDBC Senior B Mixed |
9:41 |
1 |
2:09.97 |
2 |
22D - Senior BC Mixed |
5 |
2:11.92 |
Flotte |
3 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Mixed |
2 |
2:11.23 |
Fleet |
4 |
ByTown Senior B |
6 |
2:12.62 |
1 |
5 |
H2o senior B 50+ Mixte |
4 |
2:11.91 |
6 |
PDBC Senior C Mixed |
3 |
2:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Friendship Éliminatoire 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Friendship Heat 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
17 |
1 |
College McGill |
9:47 |
4 |
2:30.84 |
2 |
Chinese oversea students United team |
5 |
2:54.12 |
Flotte |
3 |
Hubei Youth team |
3 |
2:29.41 |
Fleet |
4 |
Qing Zhi Meng |
2 |
2:26.94 |
2 |
5 |
Amy Yu Hengyun Hunan team |
1 |
2:25.64 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Friendship Éliminatoire 2 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Friendship Heat 2 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
18 |
1 |
Broad Shanxi |
9:54 |
1 |
2:21.69 |
2 |
Shanghai Zhengrong |
2 |
2:23.13 |
Flotte |
3 |
Tsinghua MCCAF |
3 |
2:27.68 |
Fleet |
4 |
Banque Nationale 2 |
5 |
2:43.52 |
3 |
5 |
Shanghai Suzhe Weiqing team |
4 |
2:42.93 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Friendship Éliminatoire 3 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Friendship Heat 3 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
19 |
1 |
Beijing Feng Zhaohui |
10:00 |
3 |
2:22.87 |
2 |
Victory Education Shandong |
4 |
2:27.43 |
Flotte |
3 |
CIBC Hebei-Jiangsu-Guangxi United
team |
2 |
2:19.35 |
Fleet |
4 |
Tianjing- NanKai United team |
6 |
2:55.75 |
1 |
5 |
Pengbo Fujian |
1 |
2:15.06 |
6 |
Banque Nationale 1 |
5 |
2:45.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté
Mixte Finale H |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Final H |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
20 |
1 |
|
10:07 |
|
|
2 |
Maroon |
3 |
2:49.22 |
Flotte |
3 |
Ninja |
2 |
2:44.66 |
Fleet |
4 |
BNP Paribas |
1 |
2:41.83 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Finale G |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Final G |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
21 |
1 |
EQUISOFT |
10:13 |
6 |
2:40.87 |
2 |
Bell Vikings |
1 |
2:29.42 |
Flotte |
3 |
Hurricanes |
2 |
2:29.55 |
Fleet |
4 |
Nogard |
5 |
2:39.83 |
3 |
5 |
Green Rockets |
3 |
2:31.97 |
6 |
Carevela |
4 |
2:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Finale F |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Final F |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
22 |
1 |
Desjardins |
10:20 |
4 |
2:28.06 |
2* |
Jade Dragons |
3 |
2:27.55 |
Flotte |
3 |
Titans. BEAST! |
1 |
2:22.46 |
Fleet |
4 |
AECOM |
6 |
2:29.82 |
1 |
5 |
DHC 3 |
5 |
2:29.15 |
6 |
IDB - Chasing Electric Dragons NYC |
2 |
2:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Finale E |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Final E |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
23 |
1 |
Iron Dragons Purple |
10:26 |
6 |
2:26.82 |
2 |
DOD Thunder en communauté |
3 |
2:24.23 |
Flotte |
3 |
Harvard DB Team GSAS |
2 |
2:24.14 |
Fleet |
4 |
Les Dragons d'acier-CANAM |
5 |
2:25.43 |
2 |
5 |
Gingerbread Crew |
4 |
2:24.37 |
6 |
Les Arsènes |
1 |
2:23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Finale D |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Final D |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
24 |
1 |
PDBC Rec Ariel |
10:33 |
1 |
2:20.29 |
2 |
Asian Dragons |
6 |
2:23.32 |
Flotte |
3 |
Phoenix Warrior |
4 |
2:23.04 |
Fleet |
4 |
Beat Boat |
3 |
2:22.64 |
3 |
5 |
Épics |
5 |
2:23.13 |
6 |
Bananaship |
2 |
2:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
25 |
1 |
Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors |
10:39 |
5 |
2:21.66 |
2 |
Motorboaters |
3 |
2:20.05 |
Flotte |
3 |
My Favourite Team |
2 |
2:19.29 |
Fleet |
4 |
Laurier Dragon Hawk |
1 |
2:19.08 |
1 |
5 |
McGill DBZ 2 |
4 |
2:20.59 |
6 |
BIF |
6 |
2:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
26 |
1 |
WD-40 |
10:46 |
3 |
2:19.33 |
2 |
Tsunami |
4 |
2:19.53 |
Flotte |
3 |
Maîtres Dragon |
5 |
2:19.83 |
Fleet |
4 |
Maki Catta |
1 |
2:17.06 |
2 |
5 |
Tempest powered by Oddball Workshop |
2 |
2:17.60 |
6 |
University College Dragon Boat
Club-Hydras |
6 |
2:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Mixte Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Mixed Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
27 |
1 |
Malia Misfits |
10:52 |
6 |
2:19.66 |
2 |
Fyūjon. BEAST! |
4 |
2:16.94 |
Flotte |
3 |
Mixstream |
2 |
2:16.20 |
Fleet |
4 |
Bell Blue Dragons |
3 |
2:16.71 |
3 |
5 |
Poseidon's Offspring 1 |
5 |
2:17.67 |
6 |
Restaurant Kim Fung Chinatown
sponsoring Typhon |
1 |
2:15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Femme Finale |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Women Finale |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
28 |
1 |
Yangliang-Grace Woman team |
10:59 |
5 |
2:59.42 |
2 |
Jinpeng Fujian Woman |
2 |
2:36.26 |
Flotte |
3 |
Lanting Hunan Woman team |
1 |
2:35.88 |
Fleet |
4 |
Beijing Woman team |
4 |
2:46.55 |
1 |
5 |
Shanghai Association Woman team |
3 |
2:45.04 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Étudiant Mixte Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Student Mixed Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
29 |
1 |
|
11:05 |
|
|
2 |
Concordia |
3 |
2:14.88 |
Flotte |
3 |
McGill DBZ 1 |
1 |
2:13.68 |
Fleet |
4 |
Phoenix ETS Fireball |
2 |
2:14.49 |
2 |
5 |
Carleton U24 |
4 |
2:15.68 |
6 |
DOD Lightning en étudiant |
5 |
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Mixte Finale F |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Mixed Final F |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
30 |
1 |
|
11:12 |
|
|
2 |
Arowana Dragon Boat Team |
3 |
2:24.75 |
Flotte |
3 |
ONE Racing |
2 |
2:18.77 |
Fleet |
4 |
Western Stallions |
1 |
2:14.27 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Mixte Finale E |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Mixed Final E |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
31 |
1 |
Fifty Force |
11:18 |
5 |
2:15.70 |
2 |
CIBC Aventura Visa |
3 |
2:14.19 |
Flotte |
3 |
University College Dragon Boat
Club-Water Dragons |
2 |
2:13.97 |
Fleet |
4 |
ByTown Senior B |
6 |
2:16.26 |
1 |
5 |
DCH 2 |
4 |
2:15.40 |
6 |
Drakkar |
1 |
2:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Mixte Finale D |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Mixed Final D |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
32 |
1 |
22D - Senior BC Mixed |
11:25 |
4 |
2:15.28 |
2 |
PDBC Senior C Mixed |
2 |
2:13.91 |
Flotte |
3 |
Phoenix Evolution |
5 |
2:15.33 |
Fleet |
4 |
Beast U24 |
3 |
2:14.50 |
2 |
5 |
H2o senior B 50+ Mixte |
1 |
2:13.25 |
6 |
RBC Comets |
6 |
2:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Mixte Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Mixed Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
33 |
1 |
Tornade |
11:31 |
6 |
2:13.15 |
2 |
H2o Cobra kaï |
2 |
2:12.43 |
Flotte |
3 |
Les Barbares de Québec |
4 |
2:12.96 |
Fleet |
4 |
DCH 1 |
3 |
2:12.92 |
3 |
5 |
Pennsylvania Dragon Boat Club |
5 |
2:13.05 |
6 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Mixed |
1 |
2:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Mixte Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Mixed Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
34 |
1 |
22D- Premier Mixed B |
11:38 |
5 |
2:11.00 |
2 |
Windy City Dragons |
1 |
2:09.69 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Senior A Mixed |
3 |
2:10.76 |
Fleet |
4 |
Les Crinqués |
2 |
2:10.50 |
1 |
5 |
Western Mustangs |
6 |
2:13.23 |
6 |
PDBC Senior B Mixed |
4 |
2:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Mixte Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Mixed Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
35 |
1 |
H2o Arsenal premier Mixte |
11:44 |
2 |
2:07.90 |
2 |
H2o Double Dippers Mixte de Maison
Adam |
4 |
2:09.12 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Premier Mixed A |
3 |
2:08.03 |
Fleet |
4 |
True North Hammerheads |
1 |
2:06.75 |
2 |
5 |
H2o senior A 40+ Mixte |
6 |
2:11.02 |
6 |
Barracudas Senior A Mixed |
5 |
2:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Free Finale 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Free Final 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
36 |
1 |
Victory Education Shandong |
12:25 |
3 |
2:28.62 |
2 |
College McGill |
5 |
2:44.99 |
Flotte |
3 |
Shanghai Suzhe Weiqing team |
4 |
2:44.65 |
Fleet |
4 |
Broad Shanxi |
1 |
2:19.63 |
3 |
5 |
CIBC Hebei-Jiangsu-Guangxi United
team |
2 |
2:20.40 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Free Finale 2 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Free Final 2 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
37 |
1 |
Beijing Feng Zhaohui |
12:32 |
2 |
2:25.55 |
2 |
Banque Nationale 1 |
5 |
3:04.65 |
Flotte |
3 |
Pengbo Fujian |
1 |
2:17.59 |
Fleet |
4 |
Tsinghua MCCAF |
3 |
2:30.31 |
1 |
5 |
Tianjing- NanKai United team |
4 |
2:53.52 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Free Finale 3 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Free Final 3 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
38 |
1 |
Shanghai Zhengrong |
12:39 |
3 |
2:26.13 |
2 |
Qing Zhi Meng |
4 |
2:30.24 |
Flotte |
3 |
Chinese oversea students United team |
6 |
2:55.72 |
Fleet |
4 |
Banque Nationale 2 |
5 |
2:49.08 |
2 |
5 |
Amy Yu Hengyun Hunan team |
1 |
2:24.31 |
6 |
Hubei Youth team |
2 |
2:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Femme Éliminatoire 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Women Heat 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
39 |
1 |
|
12:45 |
|
|
2 |
BCS-Sisters |
1 |
2:38.44 |
Flotte |
3 |
Power of 20 |
5 |
2:51.65 |
Fleet |
4 |
22D-U24 True Grit Women B |
2 |
2:39.08 |
3 |
5 |
Seincr'eau |
3 |
2:43.78 |
6 |
Tiger Lillies |
4 |
2:49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Femme Éliminatoire 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Women Heat 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
40 |
1 |
Tempestuous Beast ! |
12:52 |
1 |
2:34.31 |
2 |
Montreal Waves |
5 |
2:36.47 |
Flotte |
3 |
Blades of Glory |
2 |
2:34.36 |
Fleet |
4 |
Dragons de l'ouest de l'ile |
6 |
3:02.21 |
1 |
5 |
PDBC Rec Nancy |
3 |
2:35.90 |
6 |
Living Root |
4 |
2:36.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Femme Éliminatoire 2 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Women Heat 2 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
41 |
1 |
Torpilles |
12:58 |
3 |
2:37.64 |
2 |
Les Draveurs TR |
2 |
2:31.67 |
Flotte |
3 |
FBI |
4 |
2:43.61 |
Fleet |
4 |
PDBC Rec Megan |
5 |
2:46.48 |
2 |
5 |
SWAT |
1 |
2:27.87 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Femme Éliminatoire 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Women Heat 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
42 |
1 |
|
13:05 |
|
|
2 |
H2o senior A 40+ Femmes |
2 |
2:15.79 |
Flotte |
3 |
ByTown Senior A |
3 |
2:19.62 |
Fleet |
4 |
True North Senior Women |
4 |
2:19.67 |
3 |
5 |
22D - Senior A Women |
5 |
2:20.28 |
6 |
Galley Girls Senior A |
1 |
2:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Femme Éliminatoire 2 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Women Heat 2 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
43 |
1 |
PDBC Senior C Women |
13:11 |
5 |
2:27.74 |
2 |
22D - Senior B Women |
6 |
2:30.98 |
Flotte |
3 |
PDBC Senior B Women |
1 |
2:21.47 |
Fleet |
4 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Women |
2 |
2:22.18 |
1 |
5 |
ByTown PremB |
3 |
2:24.28 |
6 |
H2o senior B 50+ Femmes |
4 |
2:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Femme Éliminatoire 3 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Women Heat 3 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
44 |
1 |
|
13:18 |
|
|
2 |
H2o Arsenal premier Women |
1 |
2:14.13 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D-U24 True Grit Women A |
5 |
2:26.27 |
Fleet |
4 |
H2o Double Dippers Mademoiselle de
Maison Adam |
4 |
2:21.33 |
2 |
5 |
True North Premier Women |
2 |
2:14.80 |
6 |
Kerozen |
3 |
2:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Femme Éliminatoire 4 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Women Heat 4 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
45 |
1 |
|
13:24 |
|
|
2 |
Ottawa Premier Galley Girls |
2 |
2:16.48 |
Flotte |
3 |
Attitude |
3 |
2:30.89 |
Fleet |
4 |
Cascades Women |
4 |
2:32.33 |
3 |
5 |
Green Mountain Girls |
5 |
2:33.67 |
6 |
22D - Premier Women |
1 |
2:12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Championnat Free |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Free Championship |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
46 |
1 |
Beijing Feng Zhaohui |
13:31 |
6 |
2:29.59 |
2 |
CIBC Hebei-Jiangsu-Guangxi United
team |
1 |
2:19.18 |
Flotte |
3 |
Pengbo Fujian |
2 |
2:19.22 |
Fleet |
4 |
Broad Shanxi |
3 |
2:19.60 |
1 |
5 |
Amy Yu Hengyun Hunan team |
4 |
2:27.15 |
6 |
Hubei Youth team |
|
2:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Open Éliminatoire 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Open Heat 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
47 |
1 |
|
13:37 |
|
|
2 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Open |
5 |
2:16.27 |
Flotte |
3 |
H2o senior A 40+ Hommes Senior |
4 |
2:12.40 |
Fleet |
4 |
22D - Senior A Open |
2 |
2:11.56 |
2 |
5 |
Rideau Titans |
1 |
2:10.83 |
6 |
PDBC Senior C Open |
3 |
2:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Open Éliminatoire 2 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Open Heat 2 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
48 |
1 |
|
13:44 |
|
|
2 |
DCH Open 2 |
5 |
2:24.13 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Premier Open |
1 |
2:07.77 |
Fleet |
4 |
22D-U24 True Grit Open B |
3 |
2:15.16 |
3 |
5 |
H2o Double Dippers Men de Maison
Adam |
2 |
2:07.84 |
6 |
Les Draveurs |
4 |
2:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Open Éliminatoire 3 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Open Heat 3 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
49 |
1 |
Windy City Thunder |
13:50 |
4 |
2:10.26 |
2 |
DCH Open 1 |
5 |
2:11.23 |
Flotte |
3 |
CBDC Origine |
6 |
2:12.09 |
Fleet |
4 |
H2o Arsenal premier Men |
1 |
2:06.53 |
1 |
5 |
22D-U24 True Grit Open A |
2 |
2:06.93 |
6 |
Beast Premier Open |
3 |
2:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Femme Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Women Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
50 |
1 |
Dragons de l'ouest de l'ile |
13:57 |
5 |
3:02.50 |
2 |
Tiger Lillies |
3 |
2:46.03 |
Flotte |
3 |
Seincr'eau |
1 |
2:44.76 |
Fleet |
4 |
PDBC Rec Megan |
2 |
2:45.59 |
2 |
5 |
Power of 20 |
4 |
2:55.99 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Femme Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Women Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
51 |
1 |
FBI |
14:03 |
5 |
2:39.62 |
2 |
BCS-Sisters |
4 |
2:38.95 |
Flotte |
3 |
Montreal Waves |
3 |
2:38.80 |
Fleet |
4 |
Torpilles |
1 |
2:35.23 |
3 |
5 |
22D-U24 True Grit Women B |
2 |
2:38.65 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Communauté Femme Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Community Women Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
52 |
1 |
PDBC Rec Nancy |
14:10 |
6 |
2:35.38 |
2 |
Tempestuous Beast ! |
3 |
2:31.37 |
Flotte |
3 |
SWAT |
1 |
2:27.70 |
Fleet |
4 |
Les Draveurs TR |
2 |
2:30.42 |
1 |
5 |
Blades of Glory |
4 |
2:31.83 |
6 |
Living Root |
5 |
2:34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Mix Finale 1 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Mix Final 1 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
53 |
1 |
Beijing Feng Zhaohui |
14:16 |
3 |
2:31.24 |
2 |
Amy Yu Hengyun Hunan team |
2 |
2:26.64 |
Flotte |
3 |
CIBC Hebei-Jiangsu-Guangxi United
team |
1 |
2:25.70 |
Fleet |
4 |
College McGill |
4 |
2:42.58 |
2 |
5 |
Banque Nationale 2 |
5 |
2:50.78 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Mix Finale 2 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Mix Final 2 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
54 |
1 |
Victory Education Shandong |
14:23 |
2 |
2:29.79 |
2 |
Hubei Youth team |
4 |
2:40.61 |
Flotte |
3 |
Pengbo Fujian |
1 |
2:27.87 |
Fleet |
4 |
Qing Zhi Meng |
3 |
2:35.58 |
3 |
5 |
Banque Nationale 1 |
5 |
3:08.74 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Mix Finale 3 |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Mix Final 3 |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
55 |
1 |
Tsinghua MCCAF |
14:29 |
3 |
2:35.44 |
2 |
Shanghai Zhengrong |
2 |
2:30.97 |
Flotte |
3 |
Tianjing- NanKai United team |
5 |
2:52.92 |
Fleet |
4 |
Broad Shanxi |
1 |
2:22.67 |
1 |
5 |
Shanghai Suzhe Weiqing team |
4 |
2:48.61 |
6 |
Chinese oversea students United team |
6 |
3:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Femme Finale D |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Women Final D |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
56 |
1 |
|
14:36 |
|
|
2 |
Green Mountain Girls |
3 |
2:34.96 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Senior B Women |
2 |
2:34.24 |
Fleet |
4 |
Cascades Women |
1 |
2:29.95 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Femme Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Women Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
57 |
1 |
PDBC Senior C Women |
14:42 |
4 |
2:22.87 |
2 |
H2o senior B 50+ Femmes |
5 |
2:24.66 |
Flotte |
3 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Women |
1 |
2:20.16 |
Fleet |
4 |
ByTown PremB |
2 |
2:21.75 |
3 |
5 |
22D-U24 True Grit Women A |
3 |
2:22.37 |
6 |
Attitude |
6 |
2:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Femme Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Women Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
58 |
1 |
H2o Double Dippers Mademoiselle de
Maison Adam |
14:49 |
4 |
2:19.54 |
2 |
True North Senior Women |
2 |
2:17.21 |
Flotte |
3 |
Ottawa Premier Galley Girls |
1 |
2:16.71 |
Fleet |
4 |
ByTown Senior A |
3 |
2:18.16 |
1 |
5 |
22D - Senior A Women |
6 |
2:19.98 |
6 |
PDBC Senior B Women |
5 |
2:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Femme Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Women Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
59 |
1 |
Kerozen |
14:55 |
6 |
2:14.90 |
2 |
Galley Girls Senior A |
5 |
2:13.93 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Premier Women |
3 |
2:12.43 |
Fleet |
4 |
H2o Arsenal premier Women |
2 |
2:12.33 |
2 |
5 |
True North Premier Women |
1 |
2:11.13 |
6 |
H2o senior A 40+ Femmes |
4 |
2:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Open Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Open Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
60 |
1 |
|
15:02 |
|
|
2 |
Les Draveurs |
4 |
2:21.90 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D-U24 True Grit Open B |
2 |
2:15.96 |
Fleet |
4 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Open |
1 |
2:15.59 |
3 |
5 |
DCH Open 2 |
3 |
2:20.65 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Open Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Open Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
61 |
1 |
PDBC Senior C Open |
15:08 |
5 |
2:12.65 |
2 |
22D - Senior A Open |
4 |
2:11.19 |
Flotte |
3 |
Rideau Titans |
1 |
2:10.02 |
Fleet |
4 |
DCH Open 1 |
2 |
2:11.00 |
1 |
5 |
CBDC Origine |
6 |
2:12.88 |
6 |
H2o senior A 40+ Hommes Senior |
3 |
2:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m Sport Open Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m Sport Open Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
62 |
1 |
Beast Premier Open |
15:15 |
6 |
2:09.33 |
2 |
22D - Premier Open |
2 |
2:07.62 |
Flotte |
3 |
H2o Arsenal premier Men |
1 |
2:07.03 |
Fleet |
4 |
22D-U24 True Grit Open A |
3 |
2:07.86 |
2 |
5 |
H2o Double Dippers Men de Maison
Adam |
4 |
2:09.03 |
6 |
Windy City Thunder |
5 |
2:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
500m MCCAF Championnat Mix |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
500m MCCAF Mix Chamnpionship |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
63 |
1 |
Victory Education Shandong |
15:21 |
6 |
2:30.82 |
2 |
Amy Yu Hengyun Hunan team |
5 |
2:30.79 |
Flotte |
3 |
Broad Shanxi |
1 |
2:23.85 |
Fleet |
4 |
CIBC Hebei-Jiangsu-Guangxi United
team |
2 |
2:24.11 |
3 |
5 |
Pengbo Fujian |
3 |
2:24.59 |
6 |
Shanghai Zhengrong |
4 |
2:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Femme Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Community Women Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
64 |
1 |
Dragons de l'ouest
de l'ile |
16:10 |
5 |
1:10.73 |
2 |
Tiger Lillies |
3 |
1:04.46 |
Flotte |
3 |
Seincr'eau |
1 |
1:04.10 |
Fleet |
4 |
PDBC Rec Megan |
2 |
1:04.15 |
1 |
5 |
Power of 20 |
4 |
1:05.80 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Femme Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Community Women Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
65 |
1 |
FBI |
16:16 |
5 |
1:02.30 |
2 |
BCS-Sisters |
4 |
1:01.78 |
Flotte |
3 |
Montreal Waves |
3 |
1:01.62 |
Fleet |
4 |
Torpilles |
1 |
0:59.67 |
2 |
5 |
22D-U24 True Grit Women B |
2 |
0:59.77 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Femme Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Community Women Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
66 |
1 |
PDBC Rec Nancy |
16:22 |
5 |
1:00.48 |
2 |
Tempestuous Beast ! |
3 |
0:59.42 |
Flotte |
3 |
SWAT |
1 |
0:58.11 |
Fleet |
4 |
Les Draveurs TR |
2 |
0:59.31 |
3 |
5 |
Blades of Glory |
4 |
1:00.38 |
6 |
Living Root |
6 |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Femme Finale D |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Women Final D |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
67 |
1 |
|
16:28 |
|
|
2 |
Green Mountain Girls |
3 |
0:59.61 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Senior B Women |
2 |
0:59.42 |
Fleet |
4 |
Cascades Women |
1 |
0:58.23 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Femme Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Women Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
68 |
1 |
PDBC Senior C Women |
16:34 |
4 |
0:58.18 |
2 |
H2o senior B 50+ Femmes |
5 |
0:58.87 |
Flotte |
3 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Women |
2 |
0:56.49 |
Fleet |
4 |
ByTown PremB |
3 |
0:57.28 |
2 |
5 |
22D-U24 True Grit Women A |
1 |
0:55.08 |
6 |
Attitude |
6 |
0:58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Femme Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Women Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
69 |
1 |
H2o Double Dippers Mademoiselle de
Maison Adam |
16:40 |
6 |
0:56.24 |
2 |
True North Senior Women |
2 |
0:55.54 |
Flotte |
3 |
Ottawa Premier Galley Girls |
1 |
0:55.24 |
Fleet |
4 |
ByTown Senior A |
5 |
0:56.22 |
3 |
5 |
22D - Senior A Women |
4 |
0:56.19 |
6 |
PDBC Senior B Women |
3 |
0:56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Femme Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Women Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
70 |
1 |
Kerozen |
16:46 |
3 |
0:53.24 |
2 |
Galley Girls Senior A |
5 |
0:53.73 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Premier Women |
2 |
0:53.22 |
Fleet |
4 |
H2o Arsenal premier Women |
4 |
0:53.44 |
1 |
5 |
True North Premier Women |
1 |
0:52.50 |
6 |
H2o senior A 40+ Femmes |
6 |
0:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Open Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Open Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
71 |
1 |
|
16:52 |
|
|
2 |
Les Draveurs |
4 |
0:57.31 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D-U24 True Grit Open B |
1 |
0:53.77 |
Fleet |
4 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Open |
2 |
0:54.10 |
2 |
5 |
DCH Open 2 |
3 |
0:54.39 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Open Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Open Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
72 |
1 |
PDBC Senior C Open |
16:58 |
5 |
0:52.66 |
2 |
22D - Senior A Open |
2 |
0:51.57 |
Flotte |
3 |
Rideau Titans |
3 |
0:51.85 |
Fleet |
4 |
DCH Open 1 |
1 |
0:51.22 |
3 |
5 |
CBDC Origine |
6 |
0:52.86 |
6 |
H2o senior A 40+ Hommes Senior |
4 |
0:52.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Open Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Open Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
73 |
1 |
Beast Premier Open * |
17:04 |
6 |
0:52.68 |
2 |
22D - Premier Open |
1 |
0:49.41 |
Flotte |
3 |
H2o Arsenal premier Men |
2 |
0:49.68 |
Fleet |
4 |
22D-U24 True Grit Open A |
3 |
0:50.62 |
1 |
5 |
H2o Double Dippers Men de Maison
Adam |
4 |
0:50.94 |
6 |
Windy City Thunder |
5 |
0:52.04 |
|
|
|
* 2s penalty for not centering in the lane |
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Mixte Finale F |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Mixed Final F |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
74 |
1 |
|
8:00 |
|
|
2 |
Arowana Dragon Boat Team |
3 |
0:56.66 |
Flotte |
3 |
ONE Racing |
2 |
0:54.86 |
Fleet |
4 |
Western Stallions |
1 |
0:54.75 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Mixte Finale E |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Mixed Final E |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
75 |
1 |
Fifty Force |
8:06 |
6 |
0:56.52 |
2 |
CIBC Aventura Visa |
5 |
0:55.82 |
Flotte |
3 |
University College Dragon Boat
Club-Water Dragons |
3 |
0:54.32 |
Fleet |
4 |
ByTown Senior B |
4 |
0:54.92 |
2 |
5 |
DCH 2 |
2 |
0:53.82 |
6 |
Drakkar |
1 |
0:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Mixte Finale D |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Mixed Final D |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
76 |
1 |
22D - Senior BC Mixed |
8:12 |
6 |
0:55.02 |
2 |
PDBC Senior C Mixed |
5 |
0:54.96 |
Flotte |
3 |
Phoenix Evolution |
4 |
0:54.49 |
Fleet |
4 |
Beast U24 |
2 |
0:54.12 |
3 |
5 |
H2o senior B 50+ Mixte |
1 |
0:53.69 |
6 |
RBC Comets |
3 |
0:54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Mixte Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Mixed Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
77 |
1 |
Tornade |
8:18 |
6 |
0:53.92 |
2 |
H2o Cobra kaï |
2 |
0:52.99 |
Flotte |
3 |
Les Barbares de Québec |
4 |
0:53.42 |
Fleet |
4 |
DCH 1 |
1 |
0:52.98 |
1 |
5 |
Pennsylvania Dragon Boat Club |
5 |
0:53.45 |
6 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Mixed |
3 |
0:53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Mixte Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Mixed Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
78 |
1 |
22D- Premier Mixed B |
8:24 |
5 |
0:52.89 |
2 |
Windy City Dragons |
6 |
0:53.09 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Senior A Mixed |
3 |
0:52.70 |
Fleet |
4 |
Les Crinqués |
1 |
0:51.45 |
2 |
5 |
Western Mustangs |
2 |
0:52.69 |
6 |
PDBC Senior B Mixed |
4 |
0:52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Sport Mixte Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Mixed Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
79 |
1 |
H2o Arsenal premier Mixte |
8:30 |
3 |
0:50.72 |
2 |
H2o Double Dippers Mixte de Maison
Adam |
5 |
0:50.95 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Premier Mixed A |
2 |
0:49.99 |
Fleet |
4 |
True North Hammerheads |
1 |
0:49.89 |
3 |
5 |
H2o senior A 40+ Mixte |
6 |
0:51.09 |
6 |
Barracudas Senior A Mixed |
4 |
0:50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Étudiant Mixte Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Sport Mixed Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
80 |
1 |
DOD Lightning en étudiant |
8:36 |
5 |
0:55.06 |
2 |
Concordia |
4 |
0:54.86 |
Flotte |
3 |
McGill DBZ 1 |
1 |
0:53.29 |
Fleet |
4 |
Phoenix ETS Fireball |
3 |
0:54.71 |
1 |
5 |
Carleton U24 |
2 |
0:54.49 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Mixte Finale H |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Communauté Mixed Final H |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
81 |
1 |
|
8:42 |
|
|
2 |
Maroon |
2 |
1:11.43 |
Flotte |
3 |
Ninja |
1 |
1:06.00 |
Fleet |
4 |
BNP Paribas |
|
DNS |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Mixte Finale G |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Communauté Mixed Final G |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
82 |
1 |
EQUISOFT |
8:48 |
1 |
1:00.12 |
2 |
Bell Vikings |
3 |
1:00.43 |
Flotte |
3 |
Hurricanes |
4 |
1:00.69 |
Fleet |
4 |
Nogard |
5 |
1:00.76 |
3 |
5 |
Green Rockets |
2 |
1:00.39 |
6 |
Carevela |
6 |
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Mixte Finale F |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Communauté Mixed Final F |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
83 |
1 |
Desjardins |
8:54 |
6 |
0:59.72 |
2 |
Jade Dragons |
4 |
0:59.26 |
Flotte |
3 |
Titans. BEAST! |
1 |
0:56.07 |
Fleet |
4 |
AECOM |
5 |
0:59.36 |
1 |
5 |
DHC 3 |
3 |
0:58.72 |
6 |
IDB - Chasing Electric Dragons NYC |
2 |
0:57.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Mixte Finale E |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Communauté Mixed Final E |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
84 |
1 |
Iron Dragons Purple |
9:00 |
4 |
0:58.06 |
2 |
DOD Thunder en communauté |
2 |
0:57.12 |
Flotte |
3 |
Harvard DB Team GSAS |
3 |
0:57.29 |
Fleet |
4 |
Les Dragons d'acier-CANAM |
|
DNS |
2 |
5 |
Gingerbread Crew* |
5 |
1:00.02 |
6 |
Les Arsènes |
1 |
0:56.96 |
|
|
* 2s penalty center of lane violation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Mixte Finale D |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Communauté Mixed Final D |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
85 |
1 |
PDBC Rec Ariel |
9:06 |
6 |
0:57.27 |
2 |
Asian Dragons |
3 |
0:56.96 |
Flotte |
3 |
Phoenix Warrior |
5 |
0:57.26 |
Fleet |
4 |
Beat Boat |
4 |
0:57.09 |
3 |
5 |
Épics |
2 |
0:55.66 |
6 |
Bananaship |
1 |
0:55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Mixte Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Communauté Mixed Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
86 |
1 |
Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors |
9:12 |
4 |
0:56.32 |
2 |
Motorboaters |
5 |
0:57.02 |
Flotte |
3 |
My Favourite Team |
3 |
0:55.82 |
Fleet |
4 |
Laurier Dragon Hawk |
2 |
0:55.39 |
1 |
5 |
McGill DBZ 2 |
1 |
0:54.69 |
6 |
BIF |
6 |
0:57.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Mixte Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Communauté Mixed Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
87 |
1 |
WD-40 |
9:18 |
6 |
0:56.57 |
2 |
Tsunami |
5 |
0:56.52 |
Flotte |
3 |
Maîtres Dragon |
4 |
0:56.19 |
Fleet |
4 |
Maki Catta |
1 |
0:55.06 |
2 |
5 |
Tempest powered by Oddball Workshop |
2 |
0:55.22 |
6 |
University College Dragon Boat
Club-Hydras |
3 |
0:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m Communauté Mixte Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m Communauté Mixed Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
88 |
1 |
Malia Misfits |
9:24 |
6 |
0:56.22 |
2 |
Fyūjon. BEAST! |
5 |
0:55.46 |
Flotte |
3 |
Mixstream |
4 |
0:54.96 |
Fleet |
4 |
Bell Blue Dragons |
3 |
0:54.66 |
3 |
5 |
Poseidon's Offspring 1 |
2 |
0:54.49 |
6 |
Restaurant Kim Fung Chinatown
sponsoring Typhon |
1 |
0:54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
200m MCCAF Femme Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
200m MCCAF Women Finale A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
89 |
1 |
Yangliang-Grace Woman team |
9:30 |
5 |
1:14.27 |
2 |
Jinpeng Fujian Woman |
2 |
1:02.96 |
Flotte |
3 |
Lanting Hunan Woman team |
1 |
1:02.83 |
Fleet |
4 |
Beijing Woman team |
4 |
1:06.40 |
1 |
5 |
Shanghai Association Woman team |
3 |
1:04.73 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Etudiant Mixte Finale |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Student Mixed Final |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
90 |
1 |
DOD Lightning en étudiant |
10:30 |
2 |
10:45.32 |
2 |
Carleton U24 |
4 |
10:55.93 |
Flotte |
3 |
Concordia** |
5 |
11:21.09 |
Fleet |
4 |
Phoenix ETS Fireball* |
3 |
10:55.17 |
1 |
5 |
McGill DBZ 1 |
1 |
10:30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
*penalty 5s for not providing space in turn #2 to boat 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
** penalty 5s for not
providing clear water in straight away |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
1000m MCCAF Free Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
1000m MCCAF Free Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
91 |
1 |
Banque Nationale 1 |
10:50 |
|
7:39.10 |
2 |
Chinese oversea students United team |
|
DNS |
Flotte |
3 |
Tianjing- NanKai United team |
5 |
6:59.75 |
Fleet |
4 |
Banque Nationale 2 |
6 |
7:00.85 |
2 |
5 |
College McGill |
3 |
6:11.97 |
6 |
Shanghai Suzhe Weiqing team |
4 |
6:28.35 |
|
7 |
Tsinghua MCCAF |
1 |
5:58.04 |
8 |
Qing Zhi Meng |
2 |
6:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
1000m MCCAF Free Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
1000m MCCAF Free Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
92 |
1 |
Victory Education Shandong |
11:10 |
8 |
6:03.08 |
2 |
Shanghai Zhengrong |
6 |
5:46.55 |
Flotte |
3 |
Hubei Youth team |
7 |
5:50.29 |
Fleet |
4 |
Beijing Feng Zhaohui |
5 |
5:41.29 |
1 |
5 |
Amy Yu Hengyun Hunan team |
4 |
5:41.20 |
6 |
CIBC Hebei-Jiangsu-Guangxi United
team |
2 |
5:29.07 |
|
|
7 |
Broad Shanxi |
3 |
5:39.18 |
|
|
8 |
Pengbo Fujian |
1 |
5:21.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Sport Mixte Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Sport Mixed Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
93 |
1 |
Arowana Dragon Boat
Team * |
11:30 |
10 |
13:44.48 |
2 |
ONE Racing |
3 |
10:48.36 |
Flotte |
3 |
Western Stallions *** |
6 |
10:57.61 |
Fleet |
4 |
ByTown Senior B ** |
9 |
11:02.93 |
2 |
5 |
Fifty Force |
5 |
10:52.91 |
6 |
DCH 2 |
|
DNF |
|
|
7 |
CIBC Aventura Visa |
2 |
10:43.75 |
|
|
8 |
University College Dragon Boat
Club-Water Dragons |
7 |
10:58.10 |
|
|
9 |
Drakkar |
1 |
10:35.06 |
|
|
10 |
RBC Comets |
4 |
10:51.41 |
|
|
11 |
Phoenix Evolution |
8 |
11:02.25 |
*1 min penalty for collision to boat 4 and failing to stop ; 5s
penalty for impeting Boat 3 when coming out of turn #2 |
|
**
40s bonus for being impeted by boat 1;
5s penalty for leaving space for turn #2 |
|
***3s
bonus for being impeted by boat #1 when coming out of turn #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Sport Mixte Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Sport Mixed Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
94 |
1 |
22D - Senior BC
Mixed |
11:50 |
7 |
10:33.28 |
2 |
Beast U24 |
9 |
10:37.39 |
Flotte |
3 |
PDBC Senior C Mixed |
5 |
10:18.72 |
Fleet |
4 |
H2o senior B 50+
Mixte |
2 |
10:17.33 |
1 |
5 |
Tornade * |
6 |
10:21.13 |
6 |
Pennsylvania Dragon
Boat Club |
10 |
10:46.62 |
|
|
7 |
Les Barbares de
Québec |
3 |
10:17.87 |
|
|
8 |
DCH 1 |
8 |
10:35.52 |
|
|
9 |
H2o Cobra kaï |
1 |
10:10.35 |
|
|
10 |
Ottawa Dragon
Masters Mixed |
4 |
10:18.42 |
|
|
11 |
Western Mustangs |
11 |
10:47.74 |
|
|
|
*5s penalty for missing buoy at turn #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Sport Mixte Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Sport Mixed Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
95 |
1 |
22D- Premier Mixed B |
12:10 |
8 |
10:04.04 |
2 |
PDBC Senior B Mixed |
|
DNF |
Flotte |
3 |
22D - Senior A Mixed |
7 |
10:00.65 |
Fleet |
4 |
Les Crinqués |
5 |
9:58.61 |
2 |
5 |
Windy City Dragons |
|
DNF |
6 |
H2o senior A 40+
Mixte |
4 |
9:57.82 |
|
|
7 |
Barracudas Senior A
Mixed |
3 |
9:55.13 |
|
|
8 |
H2o Double Dippers
Mixte de Maison Adam |
|
DNF |
|
|
9 |
22D - Premier Mixed
A |
1 |
9:38.40 |
|
|
10 |
H2o Arsenal premier
Mixte * |
6 |
10:00.44 |
|
|
11 |
True North
Hammerheads ** |
2 |
9:40.74 |
|
|
|
*5s penalty for not
letting clear water for turn #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
**1s bonus impleted by boat 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Communauté Mixte Finale D |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Community Mixed Final D |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
96 |
1 |
Maroon |
12:30 |
9 |
14:29.80 |
2 |
Ninja |
8 |
13:30.58 |
Flotte |
|
|
|
|
Fleet |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Carevela |
7 |
13:05.51 |
|
|
7 |
Green Rockets |
6 |
12:45.10 |
|
|
8 |
Hurricanes |
2 |
12:06.85 |
|
|
9 |
Bell Vikings |
4 |
12:15.03 |
|
|
10 |
AECOM |
5 |
12:33.14 |
|
|
11 |
DHC 3 |
1 |
12:01.53 |
|
|
12 |
Desjardins |
3 |
12:12.11 |
|
|
|
* 5s penalty for impeting boat 11 in 3rd straightaway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
** 1s bonus for being impeted by boat 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Communauté Mixte Finale C |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Community Mixed Final C |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
|
|
|
Windy City Dragons (Sport Mixed) |
|
|
9:57.83 |
97 |
1 |
Jade Dragons |
12:50 |
7 |
11:55.43 |
2 |
IDB - Chasing Electric Dragons NYC |
8 |
12:10.34 |
Flotte |
3 |
Titans. BEAST! |
10 |
12:21.49 |
Fleet |
4 |
Iron Dragons Purple |
2 |
11:30.17 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gingerbread Crew |
6 |
11:53.92 |
|
|
7 |
DOD Thunder en communauté * |
9 |
12:18.00 |
|
|
8 |
Harvard DB Team GSAS |
1 |
11:19.94 |
|
|
9 |
Les Arsènes ** |
3 |
11:45.13 |
|
|
10 |
Asian Dragons |
4 |
11:48.77 |
|
|
11 |
Épics |
5 |
11:49.41 |
|
|
|
* 5s Penalty for missing buoy for turn #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
** 5s Penalty for missing buoy at turn #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Communauté Mixte Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Community Mixed Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
98 |
1 |
Phoenix Warrior |
13:10 |
1 |
11:18.44 |
2 |
Beat Boat |
5 |
11:30.82 |
Flotte |
3 |
Bananaship |
6 |
11:36.36 |
Fleet |
4 |
PDBC Rec Ariel |
8 |
11:39.87 |
1 |
5 |
BIF |
10 |
11:49.61 |
6 |
Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors |
11 |
12:16.89 |
|
|
7 |
McGill DBZ 2 |
9 |
11:47.01 |
|
|
8 |
Motorboaters |
7 |
11:38.02 |
|
|
9 |
My Favourite Team |
2 |
11:26.11 |
|
|
10 |
Laurier Dragon Hawk * |
4 |
11:29.52 |
|
|
11 |
University College Dragon Boat
Club-Hydras |
3 |
11:26.83 |
|
|
|
*5s Penalty missing buoy in turn #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Communauté Mixte Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Community Mixed Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
99 |
1 |
Maîtres Dragon |
13:30 |
7 |
11:15.07 |
2 |
Tsunami |
5 |
11:14.28 |
Flotte |
3 |
WD-40 |
8 |
11:19.19 |
Fleet |
4 |
Tempest powered by Oddball Workshop |
6 |
11:14.72 |
2 |
5 |
Maki Catta * |
9 |
11:22.00 |
6 |
Malia Misfits |
11 |
11:31.47 |
|
|
7 |
Poseidon's Offspring 1 **** |
4 |
11:10.87 |
|
|
8 |
Fyūjon. BEAST! ** |
10 |
11:25.14 |
|
|
9 |
Bell Blue Dragons + |
2 |
10:54.20 |
|
|
10 |
Mixstream *** |
1 |
10:48.67 |
|
|
11 |
Restaurant Kim Fung
Chinatown sponsoring Typhon |
3 |
10:57.01 |
|
|
|
*2s penalty for starting
the race ahead of the start line |
|
|
|
|
|
** 5s penalty for missing buoy at turn #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
*** 5s penalty for missing buoy at turn #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
**** 3s bonus for being
impeting by boat 9 ; 5s penalty for colliding boat 9 in turn #3 |
|
|
|
+10s penalty for
colliding with boat 7 in turn #2; 5s penalty for missing buoy at turn #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Communauté Femme Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Community Women Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
100 |
1 |
Dragons de l'ouest de l'ile |
13:50 |
8 |
13:49.35 |
2 |
Power of 20 |
6 |
12:54.36 |
Flotte |
3 |
Tiger Lillies |
7 |
12:57.40 |
Fleet |
4 |
PDBC Rec Megan |
1 |
12:12.18 |
1 |
5 |
Seincr'eau * |
5 |
12:23.76 |
6 |
FBI ** |
4 |
12:19.16 |
|
|
7 |
BCS-Sisters |
3 |
12:18.60 |
|
|
8 |
Montreal Waves |
2 |
12:14.97 |
|
|
|
*5s penalty for missing
buoy in turn #2 ; 5s penalty collision with boat 3 in turn #1 |
|
|
|
**5s penalty for collision with boat 3 in turn #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Communauté Femme Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Community Women Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
101 |
1 |
22D-U24 True Grit Women B |
14:10 |
8 |
12:09.17 |
2 |
Torpilles |
4 |
11:56.40 |
Flotte |
3 |
PDBC Rec Nancy |
5 |
12:05.84 |
Fleet |
4 |
Living Root |
6 |
12:06.58 |
2 |
5 |
Blades of Glory |
7 |
12:08.62 |
6 |
Tempestuous Beast ! |
3 |
11:51.25 |
|
|
7 |
Les Draveurs TR |
2 |
11:48.75 |
|
|
8 |
SWAT |
1 |
11:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Sport Femme Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Sport Women Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
102 |
1 |
Green Mountain Girls |
14:30 |
9 |
12:01.53 |
2 |
22D - Senior B Women |
8 |
11:38.46 |
Flotte |
3 |
Cascades Women |
10 |
12:06.17 |
Fleet |
4 |
Attitude |
7 |
11:22.86 |
1 |
5 |
H2o senior B 50+
Femmes |
6 |
11:21.00 |
6 |
PDBC Senior C Women |
5 |
11:17.26 |
|
|
7 |
22D-U24 True Grit
Women A |
4 |
11:07.26 |
|
|
8 |
ByTown PremB |
2 |
10:59.00 |
|
|
9 |
Ottawa Dragon
Masters Women |
3 |
11:00.21 |
|
|
10 |
22D - Senior A Women |
1 |
10:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Sport Femme Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Sport Women Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
103 |
1 |
PDBC Senior B Women |
14:50 |
9 |
10:39.69 |
2 |
H2o Double Dippers Mademoiselle de
Maison Adam |
11 |
10:51.80 |
Flotte |
3 |
ByTown Senior A |
7 |
10:28.33 |
Fleet |
4 |
True North Senior Women |
8 |
10:31.27 |
2 |
5 |
Ottawa Premier Galley Girls** |
10 |
10:47.38 |
6 |
Kerozen |
3 |
10:18.80 |
|
|
7 |
Galley Girls Senior A *** |
5 |
10:22.27 |
|
|
8 |
H2o senior A 40+ Femmes |
4 |
10:20.21 |
|
|
9 |
22D - Premier Women* |
6 |
10:22.58 |
|
|
10 |
H2o Arsenal premier Women |
1 |
10:13.05 |
|
|
11 |
True North Premier Women |
2 |
10:15.83 |
|
|
|
*5s penalty for missing
buoy in turn #3; 5s penalty for
collision with boat 8 |
|
|
|
**5s penalty for blocking boat 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
***3s bonus for being blocked by boat 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Sport Open Finale B |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Sport Open Final B |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
104 |
1 |
Les Draveurs |
15:10 |
5 |
11:02.30 |
2 |
DCH Open 2 |
7 |
11:50.83 |
Flotte |
3 |
22D-U24 True Grit Open B* |
6 |
11:07.11 |
Fleet |
4 |
Ottawa Dragon Masters Open** |
3 |
10:31.04 |
1 |
5 |
CBDC Origine |
4 |
10:36.75 |
6 |
PDBC Senior C Open |
2 |
10:12.35 |
|
|
7 |
22D - Senior A Open |
1 |
10:10.92 |
|
|
8 |
H2o senior A 40+ Hommes Senior |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
*5s penalty for missing
buoy in turn #2 ; 10s penalty blocking boat 4 after turn #2 |
|
|
|
**5s bonus for forced wide turn by boat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course |
Couloir |
2000m Sport Open Finale A |
Heure |
Rang |
Temps |
Race |
Lane |
2000m Sport Open Final A |
Time |
Rank |
Time |
105 |
1 |
DCH Open 1 |
15:30 |
9 |
10:22.25 |
2 |
Rideau Titans |
5 |
9:57.67 |
Flotte |
3 |
Beast Premier Open |
8 |
10:21.16 |
Fleet |
4 |
Windy City Thunder |
3 |
9:56.76 |
2 |
5 |
H2o Double Dippers
Men de Maison Adam |
4 |
9:57.66 |
6 |
22D-U24 True Grit
Open A* |
7 |
10:18.78 |
|
|
7 |
22D - Premier Open** |
1 |
9:45.11 |
|
|
8 |
H2o Arsenal premier
Men |
2 |
9:49.15 |
|
|
9 |
H2o senior A 40+
Hommes Senior |
6 |
10:11.80 |
|
|
|
*5s penalty for running into boat 7 in turn #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
**2s bonus for being collided with boat 6 in turn #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|